Buy Things

Guest User<
 support@bitgree.com
Bitcoin Cash BCH $198.06

1646 products in Health & Beauty

Showing: 1177 - 1188 of 1646 products

QUINEAR Air Compression Recovery System, Professional Sequential Device for Massage Therapy, Foot and Leg Recovery Boots to Improve Circulation for Athletes, FSA-HSA Eligible (Large)

$299.99
( 1.51464203 BCH )

- Professional Leg Recovery System: Uses compression recovery technology with 4 air chambers (foot/calf/thigh) to boost circulation & reduce soreness. QUINEAR recovery boots apply gradient pressure to speed up leg recovery for athletes fast recovery. - Smart Sequential Massage Boots: sequential compression device built-in pressure sensor can adjust different pressure value according to different leg sizes. Inflated and deflated sequentially with sequence to bring more compression massage experience. - 8 Intensities+3 Modes+3 Adjustable Timer: The air compression device have 8 intensities (50-120 mmHG) and 3 air compression modes (sequence/circulation/combination). According to your needs of everyday massage, you can adjust every therapy session and the treatment time (20/25/30Mins) by digital controller. You just need to zip the recovery boots and start to enjoy air compression massage therapy. - Relaxation & Refresh & Recovery: QUINEAR air compression boot is suitable for athletes, cyclist, runners, sport enthusiast, drivers, waiters, dancers, elderly,or even for everyday massage therapy.It help to improve lymphatic system function, reduce pain and soreness,eliminate fatigue and soothes muscle tension.It is better to athletes for faster workout recovery. Compact size and carry bag made it become your post-workout recovery partner on gym. - 24 Months Worry-Free: QUINEAR is committed to create health care products with high quality and provide a great gift for your family. And we will take our effort to giving you a satisfactory shopping experience and the best after-sales service.

Size: Large

Nail Clippers by Zizzili Basics - 3 Piece Nail Clipper Set - Stainless Steel Fingernail & Toenail Clippers with Nail File and Brown Travel Case - Best Nail Care for Men, Women, Manicure & Pedicure

$24.99
( 0.12617389 BCH )

- PRECISION TRIMMING – Extra sharp, hand-sharpened cutting edges give you a smooth, clean cut. Properly aligned blades help prevent split and cracked nails. Stainless Steel 420 Construction makes these nail cutters heavy duty and sturdy. - ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Easy grip lever and non-slip matte finish designed for best accuracy and control. Wide thumb pad gives better comfort while trimming. Both clippers have a built-in nail file for quick fixes. - THE ESSENTIALS - 3-Piece Nail Kit includes 2.5" fingernail clipper, 3" toenail clipper and 3.75" nail file with cleaner tip. Separate tools for fingers and toes help avoid the spread of fungal infections. - TRAVEL FRIENDLY - Keep your nail care tools safe and clean in this fine quality storage pouch. Perfect manicure set for home, travel and gift. Men and women will enjoy their choice of brown or pink color case. - ZIZZILI'S PROMISE - 100% Lifetime Guarantee. Hassle-free, always. Zizzili will replace or refund your purchase if you are not satisfied with your product for any reason. You are worth it.

Color: Brown Case

Just For Men Shampoo-In Color (Formerly Original Formula), Mens Hair Color with Keratin and Vitamin E for Stronger Hair - Light Brown, H-25, Pack of 3 (Packaging May Vary)

$26.88
( 0.13571645 BCH )

- New look and name, same trusted Original Formula results that will restore your natural color. Just for Men Shampoo-In Color, Light Brown, is hair coloring that restores your original hair color by targeting gray hair for a natural look unlike other dyes. - Always natural-looking results. This patented gray target technology formula blends with your original hair color for professional results. Up to 3 applications per box, great for large areas of gray or touch ups. - Choose from 15 different shades ranging from sandy blond to jet black. When in doubt or unsure of which to choose, always go with the lighter shade. Includes keratin, olive oil and vitamin E but no ammonia for stronger, healthier-looking hair - Long-Lasting - Will not wash out; Lasts up to 8 weeks until the grey grows back; We know every man is different so our hair coloring product is here when those grey hairs begin to grow back - Fast & Easy - Pour color base into applicator bottle. Shake & apply. Works in 5 easy minutes. Follow all instructions on the enclosed leaflet. Perform a skin allergy test 48 hours before use, and always use the gloves provided to avoid staining

Size: 6 Piece Set    Color: Light Brown H-25

Vitafit Digital Bathroom Weight Scale for Body Weight, High Accuracy Assured by Weighing Professional Since 2001,Extra Large Blue Backlit LCD and Step-On, 400lb/182kg, Superb Black

$19.99
( 0.10092901 BCH )

- HIGH ACCURACY GUARANTEE - Benefiting from over 20years scale professional experience, we designed the scale with best-in-class technology and expertise, and proudly guarantee high accuracy at 0.1lb/0.05kg increment throughout the scale lifecycle. - EASY TO USE - The bathroom scale utilized up-to-date digital technology, along with many friendly features, including: auto calibration, auto step-on, auto power off, delicately clear glass design with full size in 11"x 11" (280x280mm), 3*AAA batteries included, 3 unit switch: lb/kg/st, and high precision in full weighing range. - SUPER HIGH CLARITY LCD - The digital scale is equipped with super high clarity LCD by extra large size:3.15x1.57in (80x40mm) in blue backlit, specialized for easily viewing numbers in any conditions, and kept the same brightness throughout batteries’ lifecycle. - ORIGINAL DESIGN - The weight scale is our original design with the idea: Smiling for Our Tiny Happy Moments. Our whole team sincerely wishes it is not only the perfect scale for keeping us fit, but also keeping us smiling. - BEYOND OUR DIGITAL SCALES - Our factory was established in 2001. Our first-class quality and social management system has been certified by ISO and Social Accountability. All Vitafit products are supported by our US customer service center in the heartland state Missouri. Vitafit: Inspired by Life, for Better Life.

Color: Superb Black

L'Oreal Paris Magic Root Cover Up Gray Hair Spray, 100% Gray Hair Coverage with Buildable, Lightweight, Transfer-Resistant, and Temporary Formula, Ammonia-Free, Light to Medium Blonde, 2 oz (2 Count)

$21.55
( 0.10880541 BCH )

- Instant Gray Hair Cover Up Spray: L'Oreal Magic Root Cover Up conceals gray roots in seconds with a lightweight formula that dries without smudging, flaking, or sticky residue for a freshly colored look between appointments - Gray Coverage That Lasts Until You Shampoo: This temporary root cover up spray bonds to hair on contact and holds through the day, keeping roots seamlessly blended until your next wash - Gentle Formula: This root spray has been formulated without ammonia, peroxide, formaldehyde, or mineral oil, this spray works on color-treated, natural, and synthetic hair, making it a go-to for frequent root touch ups without compromising hair condition - How To Use: Shake well, then hold 4-6 inches from dry hair and spray onto roots. Build in light layers, comb through, and let dry for 1 minute before styling. For extensive grays use Magic Root Permanent for 100% gray coverage lasting up to 4 weeks - Works on All Hair Types: Whether fine, thick, straight, or curly, this gray hair spray delivers buildable gray coverage, fills in sparse or thinning areas, and refreshes a faded hairline on color-treated and natural hair alike - Photos are taken under studio lighting conditions, the actual product may differ from the images shown. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Color: Light to Medium Blonde    Size: 2 Ounce (Pack of 2)

L'Oreal Paris Magic Root Cover Up Gray Hair Spray, 100% Gray Hair Coverage with Buildable, Lightweight, Transfer-Resistant, and Temporary Formula, Ammonia-Free, Red, 2 oz (1 Count)

$11.97
( 0.06043623 BCH )

- Instant Gray Hair Cover Up Spray: L'Oreal Magic Root Cover Up conceals gray roots in seconds with a lightweight formula that dries without smudging, flaking, or sticky residue for a freshly colored look between appointments - Gray Coverage That Lasts Until You Shampoo: This temporary root cover up spray bonds to hair on contact and holds through the day, keeping roots seamlessly blended until your next wash - Gentle Formula: This root spray has been formulated without ammonia, peroxide, formaldehyde, or mineral oil, this spray works on color-treated, natural, and synthetic hair, making it a go-to for frequent root touch ups without compromising hair condition - How To Use: Shake well, then hold 4-6 inches from dry hair and spray onto roots. Build in light layers, comb through, and let dry for 1 minute before styling. For extensive grays use Magic Root Permanent for 100% gray coverage lasting up to 4 weeks - Works on All Hair Types: Whether fine, thick, straight, or curly, this gray hair spray delivers buildable gray coverage, fills in sparse or thinning areas, and refreshes a faded hairline on color-treated and natural hair alike - Photos are taken under studio lighting conditions, the actual product may differ from the images shown. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Color: Red    Size: 2 Ounce (Pack of 1)

Orthopedic High-Elastic Insoles - Arch Support, Height-Increasing Insoles, Relief for Plantar Fasciitis and Flat Feet (2 Pairs) (Black, 3.5cm)

$14.99
( 0.07568414 BCH )

- Product Description: Orthopedic Insoles are made with high-quality materials that provide excellent support and comfort for your feet. They are designed to relieve foot pain, reduce strain on your arches and ankles, and improve overall foot health. - Size and Fit: The insoles come in different sizes to fit a wide range of shoe sizes. They are easy to trim and customize to fit your shoes perfectly. - Orthopedic Design: The insoles are designed with a variety of orthopedic features to provide maximum support and comfort. They feature a cushioned layer of foam that absorbs impact and reduces pressure on your feet, as well as a raised arch support that helps to realign your foot and reduce strain on your arches. - Universal Compatibility: The insoles are designed to be universal and can be used in a variety of shoes, including sneakers, boots, dress shoes, and sandals. They are compatible with a wide range of shoe types and brands. - Easy to Use: The insoles are easy to use and can be inserted into your shoes in just a few minutes. They are lightweight and flexible, so they won't feel bulky or uncomfortable in your shoes.

Size: 3.5cm    Color: Black

Cliganic Organic Clary Sage Essential Oil, 100% Pure Natural for Aromatherapy | Non-GMO Verified

$9.99
( 0.05043926 BCH )

- Certified Organic Clary Sage Oil - Cliganic organic essential oils are proudly USDA organic certified to ensure ultimate quality and integrity. - 100% Pure, Single Ingredient Oil - Cliganic organic essential oils are a single-ingredient product. No synthetic additives, ever. - Multipurpose Essential Oil – Cliganic essential oils are suitable for aromatherapy diffuser and have many other great uses and benefits. - 3rd Party Tested for Purity - Each batch is being tested for purity by a 3rd Party Independent Lab. - Non-GMO Certified, Vegan & Cruelty-Free - Free from additives, Cliganic aromatherapy oils are proudly non-gmo project verified, certified vegan and cruelty-free.

Size: 0.33 Fl Oz (Pack of 1)    Set name: Clary Sage

Royal Therapy 4-Layer King, Contour Pillow, Side Sleeper Pillow, Orthopedic, Neck Support, Neck Pain, Side Sleepers, CertiPUR-US

$129.99
( 0.65631627 BCH )

- ULTRA-ADJUSTABLE 4-LAYER KING-SIZE, MEMORY FOAM PILLOW, - Royal Therapy snuggle bed pillows are designed to contour to the unique shape of the body to help support your head and neck. It provides even support for the neck and head. This Rayon Made from Bamboo pillow allows for uniform pressure on all areas of the head and neck. By removing the middle foam layer, its construction allows it to be perfect for all kinds of sleepers (side / back / stomach). - BEST SPINAL ALIGNMENT - Our luxury cervical firm pillow gives greater resistance under the heaviest parts of the head, and equally supports the lighter, more sensitive neck area. Royal Therapy memory foam pillow helps reduce tossing, turning and discomfort. It allows your muscles to relax properly offering natural spinal support to your body, adjusting to your unique shape promoting a deep restful sleep. - HELPS YOU GET A GOOD NIGHT'S SLEEP - Royal Therapy memory foam pillow may also be a benefit to those with sleeping problems, as there is less tossing and turning which leads to sound, restful sleep. - RAYON MADE FROM BAMBOO COVER- This cover is constructed with heat dissipating technology that eliminates thermal build-up while you sleep. - EXTRA DURABLE AND AESTHETIC PILLOW - Our Royal Therapy memory foam does offer superior comfort levels. It's firm but still has bounce and holds its shape extremely well. When the pressure is removed the memory foam slowly resets and returns to its original shape. It will outlast other high quality pillows simply by design.

Size: Extra King - 31 x 14 x 6.5"

Sally's Organics 16oz Amber Glass Spray Bottle for Thieves Cleaner, Essential Oils, Cleaning Solutions & Plants - Refillable, Chemical-Resistant, with Adjustable Mist & Stream Sprayer

$19.98
( 0.10087852 BCH )

- Chemical-Resistant & Safe: Thick amber glass resists strong oils like citrus; BPA and lead-free for safe, chemical-free storage; protects contents from UV light to maintain potency; perfect for use with thieves household cleaner concentrate - Perfect for Individual Use: A single, empty amber glass spray bottle for everyday use; refill with cleaning solutions, hair sprays, linen spray, or essential oils; elevate your routine with a stylish, dark glass bottle that’s functional and beautiful. - Adjustable Spray Settings: Ergonomically designed trigger sprayer with mist, stream, and off settings; ideal for cleaning, misting plants, refreshing room spray, or using as a thieves spray bottle for household cleaning - Reusable & Versatile: Replace disposable plastic with this reusable, glass spray bottle; great for making glass cleaner spray, thieves cleaning products, or as a plant spray bottle; helps reduce waste while enhancing the look of your home - Lifetime Warranty & Trusted Quality: Built to last with daily use; Sally’s Organics offers a lifetime guarantee for peace of mind; the phenolic cap allows for secure storage when the sprayer is not in use

Fisherman's Friend Original Extra Strong Cough Lozenges (38 Drops x 6-Pack), 10mg Natural Menthol, Cooling Relief from Sore Throat, Persistent Cough & Everyday Irritation, Vegan & Gluten-Free

$22.02
( 0.11117843 BCH )

- Legendary Relief Since 1865: Fisherman’s Friend delivers strong, reliable throat relief for over 165 years. Using the original menthol and eucalyptus formula, these cough drops help temporarily soothe sore throats and help suppress persistent coughs - Powerful Cooling Sensation: Experience an intense menthol rush that cools and refreshes the throat instantly. Useful for singers, teachers, athletes, and anyone relying on their voice, providing cooling, dependable relief when you need it most - Versatile Use Anytime, Anywhere: From cold and flu season to frequent throat discomfort caused by talking, singing, or dry environments, these lozenges are easy to carry and consume at work, home, school, or on the go for fast relief whenever needed - Naturally Soothing Formula: Made from natural ingredients and formulated without artificial colors or flavors. These sore throat lozenges are gluten-free, vegan, kosher, and halal, suitable for those seeking powerful relief from severe coughs without additives - For Active Voices & Busy Lifestyles: Beloved by performers, professionals, and busy adults with demanding routines, these lozenges help power through sick days. They support strained throats and everyday hardworking heros so you can keep speaking with confidence

Flavor Name: Menthol

Gya Labs Muscle Relief Essential Oil Roll On - 0.34 Fl Oz - Travel Size Roller for Camping, Skin, Aromatherapy Relief, Convenience

$9.99
( 0.05043926 BCH )

- Targeted Muscle Comfort. This muscle relief roll on is formulated with comforting essential oils that may provide a gentle, soothing effect on muscles. Its warming properties comfort tired or overworked muscles, making it ideal for post-workout use. - Post-Exercise Comfort. Made with soothing essential oils, this deep relief essential oil roll on may be applied on fatigued muscles to soothe discomfort after workouts or strenuous physical activities. - Spicy & Comforting Aroma. Our Muscle Relief roll on is a calming essential oils blend using Peppermint, Clove Bud, Bay Leaf Laurel, Cinnamon Cassia and Ginger. When blended, they form a earthy, spicy and soothing aroma that is pleasant to the senses. - Ideal relaxation gifts for women and men. Show loved ones care with our deep relief essential oil roll-on, crafted to soothe and support overall vitality — ideal for anyone who wants to stay productive throughout the day. - Pocket-Sized Portability. This muscle relief roll on with essential oils is compact and TSA-ready, fitting easily in your bag or pocket. Glide the aromatic blend onto pulse points for a quick touch of luxury anytime, anywhere. - Expertly Bottled & Quality Ensured: Our muscle relief roll on is securely packaged in a glass amber essential oils roll on bottle to preserve purity. Each deep relief essential oil roll on undergoes strict quality checks for your peace of mind.

Scent: Muscle Relief (Roll On)